Keičiamas autobusų maršrutų tvarkaraštis

UAB „Mažeikių autobusų parkas“ informuoja, kad nuo spalio 26 d. iki lapkričio 1 d. (imtinai), per moksleivių atostogas, autobusai nevažiuos šiais vietinio susisiekimo priemiestiniais maršrutais:

Laižuva per Purplius – 15.00 d.d.;
Mažeikiai per Purplius – 6.55 d.d.;
Seda–Rubikai – 12.55 d.d. 15.30 d.d.;
Seda–Plinkšės – 7.05 d.d.;
Seda–Pabradūmė – 7.25 d.d., 14.00 d.d., 15.30 d.d.;
Seda–Pagardė – 7.35 d.d.;
Ruzgai – 7.10 d.d.;
Ruzgai–Kugiai–Ruzgai – 7.25d.d., 15.00 d.d.;
Ruzgai–Ukrinai – 7.50 d.d.;
Ukrinai–Bukančiai–Ukrinai – 8.10 d.d., 14.05 d.d.;
Ukrinai–Kražiškiai–Mažeikiai – 8.40 d.d.;
Mažeikiai–Ukrinai–Kražiškiai –13.40 d.d.;
Ukrinai–Ruzgai – 14.35 d.d.;
Ruzgai–Mažeikiai per Bugenius, Kurmaičius – 15.25 d.d.;
Židikai–Petraičiai – 7.25 d.d., 13.40 d.d., 15.30 d.d.;
Židikai–Pikeliai – 6.45 d.d., 14.30 d.d., 15.55 d.d.;
Mažeikiai–Krakiai – 7.40 d.d., 14.30 d.d.

„Būdo žemaičių“ informacija

Komentarai  

0 #9 Deidre 2019-06-22 08:14
Keep on working, great job!

Look at my web-site - download: https://www.podomatic.com/podcasts/eremosre/episodes/2019-06-20T19_59_48-07_00
Cituoti
0 #8 Tilly 2019-06-21 15:43
I'm extremely pleased to find this website. I want to to thank
you for your time for this wonderful read!! I definitely appreciated every
bit of it and I have you saved as a favorite to check out new stuff
in your website.

Also visit my blog post; download: https://lippchetdestmul.kinja.com/best-ringtone-for-husband-2019-1835648466
Cituoti
0 #7 Alejandro 2019-04-27 14:07
Hi friends, how is everything, and what you would like
to say on the topic of this piece of writing, in my view its truly amazing
for me.

My web page; 7: http://gardenpjw.dothome.co.kr/board_LOcC77/508
Cituoti
0 #6 Ashli 2019-04-17 23:20
Hey! Someone in my Myspace group shared this site with us so I came
to check it out. I'm definitely enjoying the information. I'm bookmarking and will be tweeting this to my followers!
Wonderful blog and terrific style and design.

My weblog - https://bleepinprisun.kinja.com/rocket-league-victory-crate-victory-crate-1832284197: http://pets.princeclassified.com/user/profile/306485
Cituoti
0 #5 Avery 2019-03-25 16:36
fantastic points altogether, you simply gained a logo new
reader. What would you suggest about your post that you simply made some days
in the past? Any positive?

my webpage :: download: https://letterboxd.com/taitrisunin/list/10-1/
Cituoti
0 #4 Theodore 2019-03-08 23:07
Howdy I am so thrilled I found your website, I really found you by accident, while I was
looking on Digg for something else, Nonetheless I am here now and
would just like to say thanks a lot for a tremendous post and a all round enjoyable blog (I
also love the theme/design), I don't have time to read it all at the minute
but I have saved it and also added your RSS feeds, so when I have time
I will be back to read more, Please do keep up the fantastic
job.

My webpage: 5: http://153.120.114.241/eso/index.php/14232150-africa-physical-map-quiz
Cituoti
0 #3 Lorena 2019-03-08 06:37
Howdy just wanted to give you a quick heads up.
The text in your post seem to be running off the screen in Firefox.
I'm not sure if this is a format issue or something to do with
web browser compatibility but I figured I'd post to let
you know. The layout look great though! Hope you get the problem resolved soon. Thanks

my web blog: download: http://qva.com.au/controversial-essay-sample.html
Cituoti
0 #2 Mariano 2019-03-06 09:03
Hello mates, how is all, and what you desire to say on the topic
of this piece of writing, in my view its actually amazing designed for me.


Feel free to surf to my blog post :: Download site: http://hageriderma.com/qtoa/index.php?qa=187450&qa_1=%D0%BE%D0%B1%D1%80%D0%B0%D0%B7%D0%BE%D0%B2%D0%B0%D1%82%D0%B5%D0%BB%D1%8C%D0%BD%D1%8B%D0%B5-%D0%BF%D1%80%D0%BE%D0%B3%D1%80%D0%B0%D0%BC%D0%BC%D1%8B-%D0%B4%D0%BE%D1%88%D0%BA%D0%BE%D0%BB%D1%8C%D0%BD%D0%BE%D0%B3%D0%BE-%D0%B2%D0%BE%D1%81%D0%BF%D0%B8%D1%82%D0%B0%D0%BD%D0%B8%D1%8F
Cituoti
0 #1 Lavina 2019-01-11 00:27
Woah! I'm really digging the template/theme of
this site. It's simple, yet effective. A lot of times it's tough to
get that "perfect balance" between usability
and visual appeal. I must say you've done a superb job with this.
In addition, the blog loads super quick for me on Firefox.
Superb Blog!

Feel free to visit my blog post download: http://archive.fo/qKjSL
Cituoti

Komentuoti

Apsaugos kodas
Atnaujinti

Powered by BaltiCode